2nd author/admin

 

real name : Qadriyah Ramadhani

birthday : february, 22th 1995

twitter : @riaQR

blog : qadriyahramadhani.blogspot.com

 

note :

annyong kpopers ^^ i am park chan chan, one of three author and admin on kpop indo fanfic especially for oneshoot fanfic! my genre is sangtae fanfic and melodrama :3 i am a shawol and i love Choi Minho^^ for note i only write SHINee fanfic^^ for more just follow my twitter and blog^^ *poof*

Advertisements